Menu toggle

Welcome

USED SPARE PARTS

FOR RENAULT 9

RIGHT NOW 13 AVAILABLE PARTS

Select your model

Registration plate search

or choose car model

Search by OEM, Motor code, etc.

USED SPARE PARTS

FOR RENAULT 9

RIGHT NOW 13 AVAILABLE PARTS

Select your model

The largest selection of spare parts in Europe

Free and quick delivery

Full return policy

Used carparts for Renault 9

1981 - 1997

Which delivery type should I choose?

shipping iconExpress delivery

If time is of the essence – and when you want your part delivered quickly to your address. Best when you want your second-hand part sent directly to your address and when you need a very speedy delivery. Choosing express delivery gets your second-hand part to you within 1-2 business days.

shipping iconStandard delivery

If you want the item delivered to your address. Best when you want your part sent directly to your address. Choosing standard delivery gets your part to you within 3-5 business days.

Rating description

5 categories of quality

Rating star Rating star Rating star Rating star Rating star

The part is fully operational and ready to install.

All part data is available and the part is supplied by a dismantler with highest accreditation.

Rating star Rating star Rating star Rating star

The part is fully operational and ready to install.

Most part data is available and the part is supplied by a dismantler with highest accreditation.

Rating star Rating star Rating star

The part is fully operational and ready to install.

All part data is available and the part is supplied by a dismantler with high accreditation.

Rating star Rating star

The part is fully operational and ready to install.

Most part data is available and the part is supplied by a dismantler with high accreditation.

Rating star

The part is fully operational and ready to install.

Limited part data is available and the part is supplied by a dismantler with high accreditation.

Close

Rating description

5 categories of quality

Rating star Rating star Rating star Rating star Rating star

The part is fully operational and ready to install.

All part data is available and the part is supplied by a dismantler with highest accreditation.

Rating star Rating star Rating star Rating star

The part is fully operational and ready to install.

Most part data is available and the part is supplied by a dismantler with highest accreditation.

Rating star Rating star Rating star

The part is fully operational and ready to install.

All part data is available and the part is supplied by a dismantler with high accreditation.

Rating star Rating star

The part is fully operational and ready to install.

Most part data is available and the part is supplied by a dismantler with high accreditation.

Rating star

The part is fully operational and ready to install.

Limited part data is available and the part is supplied by a dismantler with high accreditation.

Close

Rating description

5 categories of quality

Rating star Rating star Rating star Rating star Rating star

The part is fully operational and ready to install.

All part data is available and the part is supplied by a dismantler with highest accreditation.

Rating star Rating star Rating star Rating star

The part is fully operational and ready to install.

Most part data is available and the part is supplied by a dismantler with highest accreditation.

Rating star Rating star Rating star

The part is fully operational and ready to install.

All part data is available and the part is supplied by a dismantler with high accreditation.

Rating star Rating star

The part is fully operational and ready to install.

Most part data is available and the part is supplied by a dismantler with high accreditation.

Rating star

The part is fully operational and ready to install.

Limited part data is available and the part is supplied by a dismantler with high accreditation.

Close

Rating description

5 categories of quality

Rating star Rating star Rating star Rating star Rating star

The part is fully operational and ready to install.

All part data is available and the part is supplied by a dismantler with highest accreditation.

Rating star Rating star Rating star Rating star

The part is fully operational and ready to install.

Most part data is available and the part is supplied by a dismantler with highest accreditation.

Rating star Rating star Rating star

The part is fully operational and ready to install.

All part data is available and the part is supplied by a dismantler with high accreditation.

Rating star Rating star

The part is fully operational and ready to install.

Most part data is available and the part is supplied by a dismantler with high accreditation.

Rating star

The part is fully operational and ready to install.

Limited part data is available and the part is supplied by a dismantler with high accreditation.

Close

The prices shown are including VAT and freight costs to England.

  • RENAULT 9 (L42_) - Indicator - wing
    Indicator - wing RENAULT 9 (L42_)
    • Position: front right
    • Quality: B - Used part
    • ID: F_0001_20454
    • Construction type: Saloon
    • km: 274000
    • Year: 1984
    More info
    39,31 GBP Excl. Vat: 32,76 Delivery: 4-5 workdays Add to basket
    Show all delivery options

    Estimated shippingtime: 1-3 workdays

    Estimated shippingtime: 4-5 workdays

    Which delivery type should I choose?
  • RENAULT 9 (L42_) - Indicator - wing
    Indicator - wing RENAULT 9 (L42_)
    • Position: front left
    • Quality: B - Used part
    • ID: F_0001_3658
    • Construction type: Saloon
    • km: 121000
    More info
    39,31 GBP Excl. Vat: 32,76 Delivery: 4-5 workdays Add to basket
    Show all delivery options

    Estimated shippingtime: 1-3 workdays

    Estimated shippingtime: 4-5 workdays

    Which delivery type should I choose?
  • RENAULT 9 (L42_) - Wing mirror
    Wing mirror RENAULT 9 (L42_)
    • Original Number: 1000002445730
    • Position: left
    • Quality: B - Used part
    • ID: B_0004_2445730
    • km: 182958
    • Year: 1981
    More info
    61,35 GBP Excl. Vat: 51,12 Delivery: 5-7 workdays Add to basket
    Show all delivery options

    Estimated shippingtime: 2-4 workdays

    Estimated shippingtime: 5-7 workdays

    Which delivery type should I choose?
  • RENAULT 9 (L42_) - Switch - combi
    Switch - combi RENAULT 9 (L42_)
    • Original Number: 30625
    • Enginecode: 1.6 Diesel / 54 CV / 40 KW / F8M700,F8M720,F8M730
    • Quality: B - Used part
    • ID: B_0002_30625
    • km: 239921
    • Year: 1981
    More info
    59,53 GBP Excl. Vat: 49,61 Delivery: 4-6 workdays Add to basket
    Show all delivery options

    Estimated shippingtime: 2-4 workdays

    Estimated shippingtime: 4-6 workdays

    Which delivery type should I choose?
  • RENAULT 9 (L42_) - Front light
    Front light RENAULT 9 (L42_)
    • Original Number: 1000002445723
    • Position: right
    • Quality: B - Used part
    • ID: B_0004_2445723
    • km: 182958
    • Year: 1981
    More info
    61,39 GBP Excl. Vat: 51,16 Delivery: 5-7 workdays Add to basket
    Show all delivery options

    Estimated shippingtime: 2-4 workdays

    Estimated shippingtime: 5-7 workdays

    Which delivery type should I choose?
  • RENAULT 9 (L42_) - Front light
    Front light RENAULT 9 (L42_)
    • Original Number: 1000002641040
    • Position: left
    • Quality: B - Used part
    • ID: B_0004_2641040
    • km: 226398
    • Year: 1981
    More info
    61,39 GBP Excl. Vat: 51,16 Delivery: 5-7 workdays Add to basket
    Show all delivery options

    Estimated shippingtime: 2-4 workdays

    Estimated shippingtime: 5-7 workdays

    Which delivery type should I choose?
  • RENAULT 9 (L42_) - Front light
    Front light RENAULT 9 (L42_)
    • Original Number: 1000002641033
    • Position: right
    • Quality: B - Used part
    • ID: B_0004_2641033
    • km: 226398
    • Year: 1981
    More info
    61,39 GBP Excl. Vat: 51,16 Delivery: 5-7 workdays Add to basket
    Show all delivery options

    Estimated shippingtime: 2-4 workdays

    Estimated shippingtime: 5-7 workdays

    Which delivery type should I choose?
  • RENAULT 9 (L42_) - Rear light
    Rear light RENAULT 9 (L42_)
    • Position: left
    • Quality: B - Used part
    • ID: F_0001_12948
    • Construction type: Saloon
    More info
    46,19 GBP Excl. Vat: 38,49 Delivery: 4-5 workdays Add to basket
    Show all delivery options

    Estimated shippingtime: 1-3 workdays

    Estimated shippingtime: 4-5 workdays

    Which delivery type should I choose?
  • RENAULT 9 (L42_) - Rear light
    Rear light RENAULT 9 (L42_)
    • Position: right
    • Quality: B - Used part
    • ID: F_0001_12951
    • Construction type: Saloon
    More info
    46,19 GBP Excl. Vat: 38,49 Delivery: 4-5 workdays Add to basket
    Show all delivery options

    Estimated shippingtime: 1-3 workdays

    Estimated shippingtime: 4-5 workdays

    Which delivery type should I choose?
  • RENAULT 9 (L42_) - Front light
    Front light RENAULT 9 (L42_)
    • Original Number: VOLVO 84142413,
      AJUSA 15025000,
      BGA OS4305,
      FAIAUTOPARTS OS1250,
      PEUGEOT 770134595,
      RENAULT 7700671834,
      RENAULT 7700719683,
      RENAULT 7700866877,
      RENAULT 7701348595,
      RENAULT 7701349525
    • Position: left
    • Quality: B - Used part
    • ID: B_0004_3010899
    • km: 84025
    • Year: 1981
    More info
    68,65 GBP Excl. Vat: 57,21 Delivery: 5-7 workdays Add to basket
    Show all delivery options

    Estimated shippingtime: 2-4 workdays

    Estimated shippingtime: 5-7 workdays

    Which delivery type should I choose?