Menu toggle

Welcome

Which delivery type should I choose?

shipping iconExpress delivery

If time is of the essence – and when you want your part delivered quickly to your address. Best when you want your second-hand part sent directly to your address and when you need a very speedy delivery. Choosing express delivery gets your second-hand part to you within 1-2 business days.

shipping iconStandard delivery

If you want the item delivered to your address. Best when you want your part sent directly to your address. Choosing standard delivery gets your part to you within 3-5 business days.

Used Alternator from Auto recycling. Now 48.038 for sale.

Find alternator now:

Search via: Licenseplate | Original number | Manufacturers

Rating description

5 categories of quality

Rating star Rating star Rating star Rating star Rating star

The part is fully operational and ready to install.

All part data is available and the part is supplied by a dismantler with highest accreditation.

Rating star Rating star Rating star Rating star

The part is fully operational and ready to install.

Most part data is available and the part is supplied by a dismantler with highest accreditation.

Rating star Rating star Rating star

The part is fully operational and ready to install.

All part data is available and the part is supplied by a dismantler with high accreditation.

Rating star Rating star

The part is fully operational and ready to install.

Most part data is available and the part is supplied by a dismantler with high accreditation.

Rating star

The part is fully operational and ready to install.

Limited part data is available and the part is supplied by a dismantler with high accreditation.

Close

Rating description

5 categories of quality

Rating star Rating star Rating star Rating star Rating star

The part is fully operational and ready to install.

All part data is available and the part is supplied by a dismantler with highest accreditation.

Rating star Rating star Rating star Rating star

The part is fully operational and ready to install.

Most part data is available and the part is supplied by a dismantler with highest accreditation.

Rating star Rating star Rating star

The part is fully operational and ready to install.

All part data is available and the part is supplied by a dismantler with high accreditation.

Rating star Rating star

The part is fully operational and ready to install.

Most part data is available and the part is supplied by a dismantler with high accreditation.

Rating star

The part is fully operational and ready to install.

Limited part data is available and the part is supplied by a dismantler with high accreditation.

Close

Rating description

5 categories of quality

Rating star Rating star Rating star Rating star Rating star

The part is fully operational and ready to install.

All part data is available and the part is supplied by a dismantler with highest accreditation.

Rating star Rating star Rating star Rating star

The part is fully operational and ready to install.

Most part data is available and the part is supplied by a dismantler with highest accreditation.

Rating star Rating star Rating star

The part is fully operational and ready to install.

All part data is available and the part is supplied by a dismantler with high accreditation.

Rating star Rating star

The part is fully operational and ready to install.

Most part data is available and the part is supplied by a dismantler with high accreditation.

Rating star

The part is fully operational and ready to install.

Limited part data is available and the part is supplied by a dismantler with high accreditation.

Close

Rating description

5 categories of quality

Rating star Rating star Rating star Rating star Rating star

The part is fully operational and ready to install.

All part data is available and the part is supplied by a dismantler with highest accreditation.

Rating star Rating star Rating star Rating star

The part is fully operational and ready to install.

Most part data is available and the part is supplied by a dismantler with highest accreditation.

Rating star Rating star Rating star

The part is fully operational and ready to install.

All part data is available and the part is supplied by a dismantler with high accreditation.

Rating star Rating star

The part is fully operational and ready to install.

Most part data is available and the part is supplied by a dismantler with high accreditation.

Rating star

The part is fully operational and ready to install.

Limited part data is available and the part is supplied by a dismantler with high accreditation.

Close

Alternator

Alternator (48.038 PCS.)

Right now 48.038 spare parts for sale.

The prices shown are including VAT and freight costs to England.

  • Alternator SEAT CORDOBA Vario (6K5)
    • Original Number: 028903025H,
      028903025H,
      0 123 310 019,
      0 986 038 390,
      436442,
      8EL 012 427-121,
      8EL 731 688-001,
      439001,
      746057,
      839087,
      746857,
      F 042 301 058
    • Enginecode: AEX,AKK,AKV,ANW,APQ,AUD
    • Motortype: Petrol Engine
    • Quality: B - Used part
    • ID: G_0008_1020264KB0001
    • Construction type: Estate
    • km: 175423
    • Year: 1997
    More info
    52,51 GBP Excl. Vat: 43,76 Delivery: 3-4 workdays Add to basket
    Show all delivery options

    Estimated shippingtime: 1-3 workdays

    Estimated shippingtime: 3-4 workdays

    Which delivery type should I choose?
  • Alternator OPEL ASTRA H Estate (A04)
    • Original Number: 13229984,
      13229984,
      0 124 325 163,
      0 986 082 870
    • Enginecode: Z 16 XE1,Z 16 XEP
    • Motortype: Petrol Engine
    • Quality: B - Used part
    • ID: G_0008_1022879KB0001
    • Construction type: Estate
    • km: 215929
    • Year: 2007
    More info
    52,51 GBP Excl. Vat: 43,76 Delivery: 3-4 workdays Add to basket
    Show all delivery options

    Estimated shippingtime: 1-3 workdays

    Estimated shippingtime: 3-4 workdays

    Which delivery type should I choose?
  • Alternator VW KAEFER
    • Original Number: 0190601006 AD
    • Enginecode: AB,AR
    • Motortype: Petrol Engine
    • Quality: B - Used part
    • ID: F_0001_198094
    • Construction type: Special Design
    More info
    53,85 GBP Excl. Vat: 44,88 Delivery: 3-4 workdays Add to basket
    Show all delivery options

    Estimated shippingtime: 1-3 workdays

    Estimated shippingtime: 3-4 workdays

    Which delivery type should I choose?
  • Alternator FORD FIESTA IV (JA_, JB_)
    • Original Number: 96FB-10300-DE
    • Enginecode: JJA,JJC,JJE,JJJ,JJK,JJM
    • Motortype: Petrol Engine
    • Quality: B - Used part
    • ID: G_0002_1038819SL0001
    • Construction type: Hatchback
    • km: 200000
    • Year: 2001
    More info
    53,90 GBP Excl. Vat: 44,91 Delivery: 3-4 workdays Add to basket
    Show all delivery options

    Estimated shippingtime: 1-3 workdays

    Estimated shippingtime: 3-4 workdays

    Which delivery type should I choose?
  • Alternator FORD FIESTA IV (JA_, JB_)
    • Enginecode: DHA,DHB,DHC,DHD,DHE,DHF,DHG
    • Motortype: Petrol Engine
    • Quality: B - Used part
    • ID: G_0002_1038874SL0001
    • Construction type: Hatchback
    • km: 121748
    • Year: 1996
    More info
    53,90 GBP Excl. Vat: 44,91 Delivery: 3-4 workdays Add to basket
    Show all delivery options

    Estimated shippingtime: 1-3 workdays

    Estimated shippingtime: 3-4 workdays

    Which delivery type should I choose?
  • Alternator FORD MONDEO I Turnier (BNP)
    • Original Number: 0123212001 93BB10300AE
    • Enginecode: L1F
    • Motortype: L1F 90A
    • Quality: B - Used part
    • ID: J_0001_3046
    • Construction type: Estate
    • km: 142043
    • Year: 1996
    More info
    54,99 GBP Excl. Vat: 45,83 Delivery: 3-4 workdays Add to basket
    Show all delivery options

    Estimated shippingtime: 1-3 workdays

    Estimated shippingtime: 3-4 workdays

    Which delivery type should I choose?
  • Alternator FORD MONDEO I Turnier (BNP)
    • Original Number: 0986038039
    • Enginecode: L1F
    • Motortype: L1F 90A
    • Quality: B - Used part
    • ID: J_0001_3050
    • Construction type: Estate
    • km: 162181
    • Year: 1996
    More info
    54,99 GBP Excl. Vat: 45,83 Delivery: 3-4 workdays Add to basket
    Show all delivery options

    Estimated shippingtime: 1-3 workdays

    Estimated shippingtime: 3-4 workdays

    Which delivery type should I choose?
  • Alternator NISSAN MICRA II (K11)
    • Original Number: 0123115010 2310054B62
    • Enginecode: CG13DE
    • Motortype: CG13DE
    • Quality: B - Used part
    • ID: J_0001_3098
    • Construction type: Hatchback
    • km: 121053
    • Year: 1996
    More info
    54,99 GBP Excl. Vat: 45,83 Delivery: 3-4 workdays Add to basket
    Show all delivery options

    Estimated shippingtime: 1-3 workdays

    Estimated shippingtime: 3-4 workdays

    Which delivery type should I choose?
  • Alternator NISSAN MICRA I (K10)
    • Original Number: 2310030B10,
      0 986 040 441
    • Enginecode: MA12S
    • Motortype: MA12S
    • Quality: B - Used part
    • ID: J_0001_3107
    • Construction type: Hatchback
    • km: 132239
    • Year: 1991
    More info
    54,99 GBP Excl. Vat: 45,83 Delivery: 3-4 workdays Add to basket
    Show all delivery options

    Estimated shippingtime: 1-3 workdays

    Estimated shippingtime: 3-4 workdays

    Which delivery type should I choose?
  • Alternator SUBARU FORESTER (SF_)
    • Original Number: 23700AA280,
      0 986 045 711,
      8EL 737 612-001,
      F 042 305 014
    • Motortype: Petrol Engine
    • Quality: B - Used part
    • ID: G_0008_1031417KB0001
    • Year: 1998
    More info
    58,65 GBP Excl. Vat: 48,87 Delivery: 3-4 workdays Add to basket
    Show all delivery options

    Estimated shippingtime: 1-3 workdays

    Estimated shippingtime: 3-4 workdays

    Which delivery type should I choose?
  • Alternator AUDI A3 (8L1)
    • Original Number: 028903028E,
      028903028E,
      0 124 515 010,
      0 986 041 860,
      746025,
      8EL 011 360-361,
      8EL 011 710-321,
      8EL 737 593-001,
      839016,
      746825,
      437317,
      439312
    • Enginecode: AVU,BFQ
    • Motortype: Petrol Engine
    • Quality: B - Used part
    • ID: G_0008_1039376KB0001
    • Construction type: Hatchback
    • Year: 2001
    More info
    58,65 GBP Excl. Vat: 48,87 Delivery: 3-4 workdays Add to basket
    Show all delivery options

    Estimated shippingtime: 1-3 workdays

    Estimated shippingtime: 3-4 workdays

    Which delivery type should I choose?
  • Alternator PEUGEOT 206+ (T3E)
    • Original Number: 9665577780,
      9665577780,
      8EL 737 749-001,
      DAN1336,
      8EL 011 711-521,
      8EL 011 711-522,
      F 042 205 242
    • Enginecode: HFX (TU1A),HFX (TU1JP),TU1AE5
    • Motortype: Petrol Engine
    • Quality: B - Used part
    • ID: G_0008_1034506KB0001
    • Construction type: Hatchback
    • Year: 2009
    More info
    58,65 GBP Excl. Vat: 48,87 Delivery: 3-4 workdays Add to basket
    Show all delivery options

    Estimated shippingtime: 1-3 workdays

    Estimated shippingtime: 3-4 workdays

    Which delivery type should I choose?
  • Alternator ALFA ROMEO 156 (932_)
    • Original Number: 63321349,
      ALFA ROMEO,0046769369,
      0046769369
    • Enginecode: AR 32301
    • Motortype: Petrol Engine
    • Quality: B - Used part
    • ID: F_0001_109892
    • Gearbox: Schaltgetriebe 5-Gang
    • Construction type: Saloon
    • km: 203595
    • Year: 1999
    More info
    60,44 GBP Excl. Vat: 50,37 Delivery: 3-4 workdays Add to basket
    Show all delivery options

    Estimated shippingtime: 1-3 workdays

    Estimated shippingtime: 3-4 workdays

    Which delivery type should I choose?
  • Alternator VW POLO (6N1)
    • Original Number: 028903025G,
      028903025H
    • Motortype: Petrol Engine
    • Quality: B - Used part
    • ID: G_0002_1045642SL0001
    • Construction type: Hatchback
    • km: 202870
    • Year: 1996
    More info
    60,50 GBP Excl. Vat: 50,42 Delivery: 3-4 workdays Add to basket
    Show all delivery options

    Estimated shippingtime: 1-3 workdays

    Estimated shippingtime: 3-4 workdays

    Which delivery type should I choose?
  • Alternator FORD KA (RB_)
    • Motortype: Petrol Engine
    • Quality: B - Used part
    • ID: G_0002_1027914SL0001
    • Construction type: Hatchback
    • km: 106460
    • Year: 1998
    More info
    60,50 GBP Excl. Vat: 50,42 Delivery: 3-4 workdays Add to basket
    Show all delivery options

    Estimated shippingtime: 1-3 workdays

    Estimated shippingtime: 3-4 workdays

    Which delivery type should I choose?
  • Alternator CITROËN SAXO (S0, S1)
    • Original Number: 9605063280,
      9605063280
    • Motortype: Petrol Engine
    • Quality: B - Used part
    • ID: G_0002_1045933SL0001
    • Construction type: Hatchback
    • km: 122155
    • Year: 1997
    More info
    60,50 GBP Excl. Vat: 50,42 Delivery: 3-4 workdays Add to basket
    Show all delivery options

    Estimated shippingtime: 1-3 workdays

    Estimated shippingtime: 3-4 workdays

    Which delivery type should I choose?
  • Alternator FORD FIESTA IV (JA_, JB_)
    • Original Number: 97MF-10300-AA
    • Enginecode: DHA,DHB,DHC,DHD,DHE,DHF,DHG
    • Motortype: Petrol Engine
    • Quality: B - Used part
    • ID: G_0002_1018512SL0001
    • Construction type: Hatchback
    • km: 62000
    • Year: 1997
    More info
    60,50 GBP Excl. Vat: 50,42 Delivery: 3-4 workdays Add to basket
    Show all delivery options

    Estimated shippingtime: 1-3 workdays

    Estimated shippingtime: 3-4 workdays

    Which delivery type should I choose?
  • Alternator VW PASSAT Variant (3B5)
    • Original Number: 028903018F,
      28903029B,
      028903031
    • Enginecode: AFN,AVG
    • Motortype: DIESEL
    • Quality: B - Used part
    • ID: G_0002_1020990SL0001
    • Construction type: Estate
    • km: 421000
    • Year: 1998
    More info
    60,50 GBP Excl. Vat: 50,42 Delivery: 3-4 workdays Add to basket
    Show all delivery options

    Estimated shippingtime: 1-3 workdays

    Estimated shippingtime: 3-4 workdays

    Which delivery type should I choose?
  • Alternator MAZDA 6 Hatchback (GG)
    • Original Number: A3TB4981,
      A3TB4981,
      0 986 083 480,
      8EL 011 711-381,
      8EL 738 211-461
    • Motortype: DIESEL
    • Quality: B - Used part
    • ID: G_0008_1035035KB0001
    • Construction type: Hatchback
    • km: 326253
    • Year: 2003
    More info
    60,18 GBP Excl. Vat: 50,15 Delivery: 3-4 workdays Add to basket
    Show all delivery options

    Estimated shippingtime: 1-3 workdays

    Estimated shippingtime: 3-4 workdays

    Which delivery type should I choose?
  • Alternator RENAULT LAGUNA I Grandtour (K56_)
    • Enginecode: G8T 790
    • Motortype: G8T 790
    • Quality: B - Used part
    • ID: J_0001_2740
    • Construction type: Estate
    • km: 149255
    • Year: 1997
    More info
    60,25 GBP Excl. Vat: 50,21 Delivery: 3-4 workdays Add to basket
    Show all delivery options

    Estimated shippingtime: 1-3 workdays

    Estimated shippingtime: 3-4 workdays

    Which delivery type should I choose?
  • Alternator FORD KA (RB_)
    • Original Number: 96FB-13000-DD
    • Enginecode: JJD,JJF,JJG,JJH,JJL
    • Motortype: Petrol Engine
    • Quality: B - Used part
    • ID: G_0002_1027926SL0001
    • Construction type: Hatchback
    • km: 150000
    • Year: 1999
    More info
    60,50 GBP Excl. Vat: 50,42 Delivery: 3-4 workdays Add to basket
    Show all delivery options

    Estimated shippingtime: 1-3 workdays

    Estimated shippingtime: 3-4 workdays

    Which delivery type should I choose?
  • Alternator AUDI A3 (8L1)
    • Original Number: 037903025B,
      037903025B,
      0 986 040 870,
      437479,
      F 042 301 046,
      8EL 737 434-001,
      8EL 012 428-001
    • Enginecode: AGN,APG
    • Motortype: Petrol Engine
    • Quality: B - Used part
    • ID: G_0008_1025523KB0001
    • Construction type: Hatchback
    • km: 215162
    • Year: 1996
    More info
    60,18 GBP Excl. Vat: 50,15 Delivery: 3-4 workdays Add to basket
    Show all delivery options

    Estimated shippingtime: 1-3 workdays

    Estimated shippingtime: 3-4 workdays

    Which delivery type should I choose?
  • Alternator FORD TRANSIT Box (FA_ _)
    • Original Number: 1C1T10300AF
    • Motortype: DIESEL
    • Quality: B - Used part
    • ID: G_0001_0122150PI0100
    • Construction type: Box
    • km: 369000
    • Year: 2003
    More info
    62,15 GBP Excl. Vat: 51,79 Delivery: 3-4 workdays Add to basket
    Show all delivery options

    Estimated shippingtime: 1-3 workdays

    Estimated shippingtime: 3-4 workdays

    Which delivery type should I choose?
  • Alternator FIAT PUNTO (188_)
    • Original Number: BOSCH 0986039471,
      BOSCH 0986039471,
      WAIGLOBAL 24062R,
      ALANKO 442892,
      VEMO V241339471,
      AINDE CGB13353,
      AINDE CGB82504,
      AINDE DAN511,
      ATLAUTOTECHNIK L39470,
      CASCO CAL30100,
      CEVAM 4385,
      DELCOREMY DRA3353,
      DENSO DAN511,
      WAIGLOBAL SB247,
      VALEO 746856,
      ALFAROMEO 51700675,
      ALFAROMEO 51859042,
      BOSCH 0986080560,
      CEVAM 4617,
      CEVAM 4858,
      DELCOREMY DRA0133,
      DELCOREMY DRA3353X,
      DENSO DAN998,
      46542889 A28139
    • Quality: B - Used part
    • ID: B_0008_459320
    • notes: Doors 5
    • comments: 46542889 A28139 - alternator
    • km: 236544
    • Year: 1999
    More info
    66,30 GBP Excl. Vat: 55,25 Delivery: 4-6 workdays Add to basket
    Show all delivery options

    Estimated shippingtime: 2-4 workdays

    Estimated shippingtime: 4-6 workdays

    Which delivery type should I choose?
  • Alternator FIAT GRANDE PUNTO (199_)
    • Original Number: WAIGLOBAL 24062R,
      ALFAROMEO 51700675,
      CEVAM 4858,
      DENSO DAN998,
      51859037 A28139,
      ALFAROMEO 71783564,
      ALFAROMEO 71784031,
      ALFAROMEO 71784290,
      ALFAROMEO 71794079,
      ALFAROMEO 71794081,
      ALFAROMEO 71794211,
      ALFAROMEO 71794213,
      CASCO CAL30211GS,
      ERA 210405,
      FIAT 51700675,
      FIAT 71721118,
      FIAT 71721146,
      FIAT 71721153,
      FIAT 71722862,
      FIAT 71723379,
      FIAT 71723380,
      FIAT 71783564,
      FIAT 71783566,
      FIAT 71784031,
      FIAT 71784033
    • Enginecode: 1.2 8V Active (01.2007- ) / 65 CV / 48 KW / 199A4000
    • Quality: B - Used part
    • ID: B_0008_637327
    • notes: Doors 3
    • comments: alternator
    • km: 77338
    • Year: 2007
    More info
    66,30 GBP Excl. Vat: 55,25 Delivery: 4-6 workdays Add to basket
    Show all delivery options

    Estimated shippingtime: 2-4 workdays

    Estimated shippingtime: 4-6 workdays

    Which delivery type should I choose?
  • Alternator OPEL CORSA B (S93)
    • Original Number: BOSCH 0120488158,
      BOSCH 0120488158,
      WAIGLOBAL SA971,
      VAUXHALL 90348697,
      VAUXHALL 90442359,
      VAUXHALL 90543910,
      VAUXHALL R1030031,
      VAUXHALL R1030034,
      VAUXHALL R1030056,
      VEMO V401330870,
      VEMO V401330880,
      VEMO V401343960,
      WAIGLOBAL 20790R,
      WAIGLOBAL 20819N,
      AINDE CGB81680,
      ALANKO 441961,
      ALANKO 442353,
      ARTEC 59213066,
      ARTEC 59213704,
      ATLAUTOTECHNIK L30870,
      ATLAUTOTECHNIK L30880,
      AUTOMEGA 309030803068D,
      AUTOMEGA 3104360157,
      BERU GER004,
      BOSCH 0120488159,
      BOSCH 0986030870,
      OPEL 9512429,
      90413760 A27186
    • Enginecode: Fresh / 60 CV / 44 KW / C14NZ,X14SZ
    • Quality: B - Used part
    • ID: B_0008_633689
    • notes: Doors 3
    • comments: alternator
    • km: 221912
    • Year: 1993
    More info
    66,30 GBP Excl. Vat: 55,25 Delivery: 4-6 workdays Add to basket
    Show all delivery options

    Estimated shippingtime: 2-4 workdays

    Estimated shippingtime: 4-6 workdays

    Which delivery type should I choose?
  • Alternator OPEL ASTRA F (T92)
    • Original Number: K1204092 A27186
    • Enginecode: California / 101 CV / 74 KW / X16XEL,C16SE
    • Quality: B - Used part
    • ID: B_0008_577313
    • notes: Doors 4
    • comments: K1204092 A27186 - alternator
    • km: 158419
    • Year: 1993
    More info
    66,30 GBP Excl. Vat: 55,25 Delivery: 4-6 workdays Add to basket
    Show all delivery options

    Estimated shippingtime: 2-4 workdays

    Estimated shippingtime: 4-6 workdays

    Which delivery type should I choose?
  • Alternator FIAT PUNTO (176_)
    • Original Number: BOSCH 0986039471,
      BOSCH 0986039471,
      WAIGLOBAL 24062R,
      ALANKO 442892,
      VEMO V241339471,
      AINDE CGB13353,
      AINDE CGB82504,
      AINDE DAN511,
      ATLAUTOTECHNIK L39470,
      CASCO CAL30100,
      CEVAM 4385,
      DELCOREMY DRA3353,
      DENSO DAN511,
      WAIGLOBAL SB247,
      VALEO 746856,
      ALFAROMEO 51700675,
      ALFAROMEO 51859042,
      BOSCH 0986080560,
      CEVAM 4617,
      CEVAM 4858,
      DELCOREMY DRA0133,
      DELCOREMY DRA3353X,
      DENSO DAN998,
      63321270 A27228
    • Enginecode: 55 S / 54 CV / 40 KW / 176A6000,176B2000
    • Quality: B - Used part
    • ID: B_0008_527845
    • notes: Doors 5
    • comments: 63321270 A27228 - alternator
    • km: 109022
    • Year: 1993
    More info
    66,30 GBP Excl. Vat: 55,25 Delivery: 4-6 workdays Add to basket
    Show all delivery options

    Estimated shippingtime: 2-4 workdays

    Estimated shippingtime: 4-6 workdays

    Which delivery type should I choose?
  • Alternator DAEWOO LANOS (KLAT)
    • Original Number: WAIGLOBAL SA241,
      AINDE CGB13020,
      ALANKO 442904,
      ASHIKA 002201103,
      ASHUKI 15337090,
      BLUEPRINT ADG01121,
      BOSCH 0986049600,
      BTSTURBO L611342,
      CASCO CAL46103,
      CEVAM 436A,
      CHEVROLET 96303556,
      ARTEC 59212569,
      ASPL A1004,
      ATLAUTOTECHNIK L69470,
      AUTOELECTRO AEA4233,
      AUTOTEAM ADA103,
      AUTOTEAM ADA103A,
      AUTOTEAM ADA103R,
      BLUEPRINT ADG011503,
      BORGBECK BBA2699,
      CASCO CAL46103AS,
      CASCO CAL46103GS,
      CASCO CAL46103OS,
      CEVAM 9417,
      219139 A27812
    • Enginecode: SE / 86 CV / 63 KW / A15SMS
    • Quality: B - Used part
    • ID: B_0008_514427
    • notes: Doors 3
    • comments: 219139 A27812 - alternator
    • km: 128276
    • Year: 1997
    More info
    66,30 GBP Excl. Vat: 55,25 Delivery: 4-6 workdays Add to basket
    Show all delivery options

    Estimated shippingtime: 2-4 workdays

    Estimated shippingtime: 4-6 workdays

    Which delivery type should I choose?
  • Alternator FIAT PUNTO (188_)
    • Original Number: BOSCH 0986039471,
      BOSCH 0986039471,
      ALANKO 442892,
      VEMO V241339471,
      AINDE CGB13353,
      AINDE CGB82504,
      AINDE DAN511,
      ATLAUTOTECHNIK L39470,
      CASCO CAL30100,
      CEVAM 4385,
      DELCOREMY DRA3353,
      DENSO DAN511,
      DRI 218129652,
      EDR 933353,
      ELSTOCK 282504,
      EUROTEC 12039470,
      FARCOM 118850,
      FERRARI 46420960,
      FIAT 46420960,
      FIATLANCIA 46420960,
      FRIESEN 9039471,
      HCPARTS CA890IR,
      HELLA 5DR004246431,
      HELLA 8EL731724001,
      WAIGLOBAL SB247,
      46843091 A28139
    • Enginecode: 1.2 CAT / 60 CV / 44 KW / 188A4000
    • Quality: B - Used part
    • ID: B_0008_510100
    • notes: Doors 3
    • comments: 46843091 A28139 - alternator
    • km: 178206
    • Year: 1999
    More info
    66,30 GBP Excl. Vat: 55,25 Delivery: 4-6 workdays Add to basket
    Show all delivery options

    Estimated shippingtime: 2-4 workdays

    Estimated shippingtime: 4-6 workdays

    Which delivery type should I choose?
  • Alternator OPEL CORSA B (S93)
    • Original Number: VEMO V401341240,
      ATLAUTOTECHNIK L41240,
      WAIGLOBAL SB068,
      AUTOMEGA 309030803021B,
      90534472 A27715,
      VAUXHALL 9192825,
      VAUXHALL 93175791,
      VAUXHALL 93177835,
      VAUXHALL R1530031,
      VAUXHALL R1530032,
      VAUXHALL R1530083,
      WAIGLOBAL 21384R,
      WAIGLOBAL 23824R,
      WAIGLOBAL SA121,
      AINDE CGB82847,
      ALANKO 442057,
      ARTEC 59213683,
      ASPL A0225,
      ATLAUTOTECHNIK L41830,
      ATLAUTOTECHNIK L44210,
      AUTOTEAM ABO359A,
      AUTOTEAM ABO359C,
      BLUEPRINT ADZ91135
    • Enginecode: 1.0 12V CAT (X 10 XE / LW3) / 54 CV / 40 KW / X10XE
    • Quality: B - Used part
    • ID: B_0008_436970
    • notes: Doors 3
    • comments: 90534472 A27715 - alternator
    • km: 120048
    • Year: 1993
    More info
    66,30 GBP Excl. Vat: 55,25 Delivery: 4-6 workdays Add to basket
    Show all delivery options

    Estimated shippingtime: 2-4 workdays

    Estimated shippingtime: 4-6 workdays

    Which delivery type should I choose?
  • Alternator OPEL MERIVA A MPV (X03)
    • Original Number: 13229985,
      13229985,
      0986049990,
      8EL 738 212-011
    • Motortype: Petrol Engine
    • Quality: B - Used part
    • ID: G_0001_0124941PI0100
    • Construction type: MPV
    • km: 1
    • Year: 2007
    More info
    65,45 GBP Excl. Vat: 54,54 Delivery: 3-4 workdays Add to basket
    Show all delivery options

    Estimated shippingtime: 1-3 workdays

    Estimated shippingtime: 3-4 workdays

    Which delivery type should I choose?
  • Alternator RENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_)
    • Original Number: WAIGLOBAL 21620N,
      CASCO CAL35104,
      HELLA 8EL737928001,
      EUROTEC 12045220,
      VALEO 437119,
      AINDE CGB83648,
      CEVAM 4955,
      CVPSH 575556070,
      DELCOREMY DRA3714,
      DRI 230166702,
      EAI 56643,
      EDR 933714,
      ELSTOCK 283648,
      FARCOM 118948,
      LAUBER 111637,
      LUCASELECTRICAL LRA01823,
      POWERMAX 9212174,
      RENAULT 7700433069,
      ALANKO 443681,
      HELLA 8EL012426821,
      7700433069 A001TA2291,
      WAIGLOBAL SA168,
      MDREBUILT 59212174,
      MITSUBISHI 7700433069,
      POWERMAX 89212174
    • Enginecode: 1.2 Alize / 58 CV / 43 KW / D7F720,D7F726,D7F746,D7F766,D7F764,D7F730
    • Quality: B - Used part
    • ID: B_0008_410665
    • notes: Doors 5
    • comments: 7700433069 A001TA2291 - alternator
    • km: 143484
    • Year: 1998
    More info
    66,30 GBP Excl. Vat: 55,25 Delivery: 4-6 workdays Add to basket
    Show all delivery options

    Estimated shippingtime: 2-4 workdays

    Estimated shippingtime: 4-6 workdays

    Which delivery type should I choose?
  • Alternator FORD FIESTA V (JH_, JD_)
    • Original Number: 2S6T10300CB A005TA7692,
      WAIGLOBAL SA948,
      VEMO V251349121,
      WAIGLOBAL 22169N,
      ALANKO 443418,
      ASPL A5029,
      BOSCH 0986049121,
      CASCO CAL35162,
      CVPSH 595588090,
      DRI 219165902,
      ELSTOCK 274813,
      ERA 210367,
      EUROTEC 12049120,
      EUROTEC 12090030,
      FARCOM 112188,
      FORD 1140139,
      FORD 1436603,
      FORD 1478281,
      FORD 1592234,
      FORD 2S6T10300DB,
      FORD 2S6T10300DD,
      FORD 2S6T10300DE,
      HCCARGO 114129,
      HCPARTS CA1780IR,
      HELLA 8EL738190001
    • Enginecode: 1.4 16V CAT / 80 CV / 59 KW / FXJA,FXJB
    • Quality: B - Used part
    • ID: B_0008_130017
    • notes: Doors 3
    • comments: 2S6T10300CB A005TA7692 - alternator
    • km: 134734
    • Year: 2001
    More info
    66,30 GBP Excl. Vat: 55,25 Delivery: 4-6 workdays Add to basket
    Show all delivery options

    Estimated shippingtime: 2-4 workdays

    Estimated shippingtime: 4-6 workdays

    Which delivery type should I choose?
  • Alternator PEUGEOT 205 I (741A/C)
    • Enginecode: 1.1 Mito / 90 CV / 66 KW / A9A
    • Quality: B - Used part
    • ID: B_0008_628594
    • notes: Doors 5
    • comments: 555763 A26040 - alternator
    • km: 124104
    • Year: 1983
    More info
    66,30 GBP Excl. Vat: 55,25 Delivery: 4-6 workdays Add to basket
    Show all delivery options

    Estimated shippingtime: 2-4 workdays

    Estimated shippingtime: 4-6 workdays

    Which delivery type should I choose?
  • Alternator DAEWOO LANOS (KLAT)
    • Original Number: WAIGLOBAL SA241,
      AINDE CGB13020,
      ALANKO 442904,
      ASHIKA 002201103,
      ASHUKI 15337090,
      BLUEPRINT ADG01121,
      BOSCH 0986049600,
      BTSTURBO L611342,
      CASCO CAL46103,
      CEVAM 436A,
      CHEVROLET 96303556,
      ARTEC 59212569,
      ASPL A1004,
      ATLAUTOTECHNIK L69470,
      AUTOELECTRO AEA4233,
      AUTOTEAM ADA103,
      AUTOTEAM ADA103A,
      AUTOTEAM ADA103R,
      BLUEPRINT ADG011503,
      BORGBECK BBA2699,
      CASCO CAL46103AS,
      CASCO CAL46103GS,
      CASCO CAL46103OS,
      CEVAM 9417,
      219139 A27812
    • Enginecode: Cool / 86 CV / 63 KW / A15SMS
    • Quality: B - Used part
    • ID: B_0008_618853
    • notes: Doors 5
    • comments: 219139 A27812 - alternator
    • km: 147789
    • Year: 1997
    More info
    66,30 GBP Excl. Vat: 55,25 Delivery: 4-6 workdays Add to basket
    Show all delivery options

    Estimated shippingtime: 2-4 workdays

    Estimated shippingtime: 4-6 workdays

    Which delivery type should I choose?
  • Alternator RENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_)
    • Original Number: AINDE CGB83965,
      CEVAM 4019,
      DELCOREMY DRA3914,
      DRI 230189752,
      EAI 56788,
      EDR 933914,
      ELSTOCK 283965,
      ERA 210286,
      EUROTEC 12045260,
      FARCOM 111606,
      FRIESEN 9045261,
      WAIGLOBAL SA334,
      ASHUKI N87004,
      ATLAUTOTECHNIK L45260,
      BOSCH 0986045261,
      BTSTURBO L611482,
      CASCO CAL15133,
      CASCO CAL35104,
      CVPSH 575578075,
      ERABENELUX RE73725N,
      FRIESEN 9090028L,
      HCPARTS CA1637IR,
      HELLA 8EL737928001,
      ALANKO 443031,
      HELLA 8EL012426821,
      8200060816 A27703
    • Enginecode: 1.2 / 58 CV / 43 KW / D7F720,D7F726,D7F746,D7F766,D7F764,D7F730
    • Quality: B - Used part
    • ID: B_0008_707122
    • notes: Doors 3
    • comments: alternator
    • km: 142613
    • Year: 1998
    More info
    66,30 GBP Excl. Vat: 55,25 Delivery: 4-6 workdays Add to basket
    Show all delivery options

    Estimated shippingtime: 2-4 workdays

    Estimated shippingtime: 4-6 workdays

    Which delivery type should I choose?
  • Alternator DACIA SANDERO II
    • Original Number: WAIGLOBAL 20027R,
      WAIGLOBAL SB303,
      ALANKO 443210,
      ATLAUTOTECHNIK L69840,
      BORGBECK BBA2564,
      BOSCH 0986080960,
      CASCO CAL15182,
      CEVAM 4013,
      CVPSH 575578095,
      DACIA 7700437090,
      DACIA 7711134753,
      DACIA 8200660044,
      DELCOREMY DRA4074,
      DRI 230189952,
      EAI 56898,
      EDR 934074,
      ELSTOCK 285862,
      ERA 210526,
      EUROTEC 12090093,
      FARCOM 112638,
      FRIESEN 9090393,
      HCPARTS CA1976IR,
      VALEO 437373,
      BLUEPRINT ADC411104,
      BTSTURBO L611325,
      8200660044B A28759
    • Enginecode: Ambiance / 75 CV / 55 KW
    • Quality: B - Used part
    • ID: B_0008_750225
    • notes: Doors 5
    • comments: alternator
    • km: 71821
    • Year: 2012
    More info
    66,30 GBP Excl. Vat: 55,25 Delivery: 4-6 workdays Add to basket
    Show all delivery options

    Estimated shippingtime: 2-4 workdays

    Estimated shippingtime: 4-6 workdays

    Which delivery type should I choose?
  • Alternator FIAT PUNTO (188_)
    • Original Number: BOSCH 0986080670,
      CASCO CAL30155,
      CVPSH 505540065,
      DELCOREMY DRA4123,
      DRI 218171602,
      EDR 934123,
      ELSTOCK 284579,
      EUROTEC 12090332,
      FARCOM 112576,
      FERRARI 46530261,
      FIAT 46530261,
      FIATLANCIA 46530261,
      HCPARTS CA1647IR,
      HELLA 8EL737947001,
      LAUBER 111647,
      LUCASELECTRICAL LRA02133,
      MESSMER 210348,
      WAIGLOBAL SB145,
      AINDE CGB84889,
      AINDE DAN591,
      AINDE DAN596,
      46843091 A28139,
      QUINTONHAZELL G39471N,
      ALANKO 443276
    • Enginecode: 1.2 16V CAT / 80 CV / 59 KW / 188A5000
    • Quality: B - Used part
    • ID: B_0008_749637
    • notes: Doors 3
    • comments: alternator
    • km: 94136
    • Year: 1999
    More info
    66,30 GBP Excl. Vat: 55,25 Delivery: 4-6 workdays Add to basket
    Show all delivery options

    Estimated shippingtime: 2-4 workdays

    Estimated shippingtime: 4-6 workdays

    Which delivery type should I choose?
  • Alternator RENAULT MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_)
    • Original Number: 8200064685 A27686
    • Enginecode: 1.9 dTi Diesel CAT / 98 CV / 72 KW / F9QA7,D/,D/F9Q Q7,D/F9Q A7,F9Q7
    • Quality: B - Used part
    • ID: B_0008_793846
    • notes: Doors 3
    • comments: alternator
    • km: 305423
    • Year: 1997
    More info
    66,30 GBP Excl. Vat: 55,25 Delivery: 4-6 workdays Add to basket
    Show all delivery options

    Estimated shippingtime: 2-4 workdays

    Estimated shippingtime: 4-6 workdays

    Which delivery type should I choose?